FIN+EST+LTU MVA
SHIRE'S ESMERALDA *ESMI*
ROTU: PITKÄKARVAINEN HOLLANNIN-
PAIMENKOIRA
s. 31.5.2005
i: FIN MVA.V-00 SVARTSKENENS FAIR BASCO
e: FIN+EST MVA LINDA V. OSCARLI
kasv: EEVA POUTIAINEN
esmi kesällä 09
VARASERTIT:
TURKU 27.1.2007 HANS V D BERG
TAMPERE 24.3.2007 J. OVESNA
SERTIT:
FORSSA 17.6.2006 M. VRETENICIC
HELSINKI 15.7.2006 P. MATTILA
MÄNTSÄLÄ 23.7.2006 K. SJONG
KOUVOLA 19.8.2006 L. UBROVA
HEINOLA 20.8.2006 M. KÄRDI
HELSINKI 2.9.2006 A. DOMECH
HELSINKI 19.5.2007 E. MOSIMANN
TUUSULA 30.6.2007 R. ROTNER
PORVOO 8.7.2007 R. SKADINA
EESTI, TARTO 12.1.2008 K.SJONG
LIETTUA, PANEVEZYS 27.4.2008 N. ZIENIEN
CACIBIT:
TURKU 27.1.2007 H. V D BERG
TAMPERE 24.3.2007 J. OVESNA
HELSINKI 19.5.2007 E. MOSIMANN
ESMIN NÄYTTELYTULOKSET:
VUOSI 2006
ryhmänäyttely Lahti 15.1.2006 Leni Finne JUN-EH, JUK 1
kansainväl. nly L.ranta 15.4.2006 Jesper Andersson JUN-EH, JUK 1
kansainväl. nly Lahti 22.4.2006 Reijo Tuovinen JUN-EH, JUK 3
kaikk. rot. nly Hamina 13.5.2006 Boris Spoljaric JUN-ERI, JUK 2,
PN 2, VASERT
ryhmänäyttely Orimattila 25.5.2006 E. Ruskovaara JUN-EH, JUK 1
kaikk. rot. nly Järvenpää 28.3.2006 Maret Kärdi JUN-EH, JUK 1
kaikk. rot. nly Mänttä 4.6.2006 Reijo Tuovinen JUN-EH, JUK 1
kaikk. rot. nly Forssa 17.6.2006 Miodrag JUN-ERI, JUK 1,
Vretenicic PN 1, ROP, SERT
kaikk. rot. nly Helsinki 15.7.2006 Paavo Mattila JUN-ERI, JUK 1,
PN 1, ROP, SERT
kaikk. rot. nly Mäntsälä 23.7.2006 Kitty Sjong JUN-ERI, JUK 1,
PN 1, ROP, SERT
kaikk. rot. nly Kouvola 19.8.2006 Libuse Ubrova JUN-ERI, JUK 1,
PN 2, SERT
kaikk. rot. nly Heinola 20.8.2006 Maret Kärdi JUN-ERI, JUK 1,
PN 1, ROP, SERT
kaikk. rot. nly Helsinki 2.9.2006 Angel Domech NUO-ERI, NUK 1,
PN 1, ROP, SERT
kansainv. nly Helsinki 9.12.2006 Peter Machetanz NUO-ERI, NUK 1
ESMI SUOMEN HOLLANNINPAIMENKOIRAT RY:N
VUODEN 2006 PITKÄKARVAINEN NÄYTTELYKOIRA
VUOSI 2OO7
kansainv. nly Turku 27.1.2007 Hans V D Berg NUO-ERI, NUK 1,
PN 3, VASERT,
CACIB
kansainv. nly Tampere 24.3.2007 Jaroslava AVO-ERI, AVK3,
Ovesna PN 3, VASERT,
CACIB
kansainv. nly Lahti 28.4.2007 Gunnel Holm AVO-EH,
AVK 3
kansainv. nly Helsinki 19.5.2007 Eva Mosimann AVO-ERI, AVK 2,
PN 2, SERT,
CACIB
kaikk. rot. nly H.linna 16.6.2007 Marja Talvitie AVO-EVA
kaikk. rot. nly Tuusula 30.6.2007 Rajko Rotner AVO-ERI, AVK 1,
PN 1, ROP, SERT
ryhmänäyttely Porvoo 8.7.2007 Rita Skadina AVO-ERI, AVK 1,
PN 1, ROP, SERT
kaikk. rot. nly Hyvinkää 22.7.2007 Knut Andersson AVO-EH, AVK 1
kaikk. rot. nly Vantaa 28.7.2007 Gunnel Holm AVO-H
ryhmänäyttely Helsinki 12.8.2007 Reijo Tuovinen AVO-EH,
AVK 1
kaikk. rot. nly Kouvola 18.8.2007 Leif-Herman AVO-EH, AVK 1
Wilberg
kaikk. rot. nly Heinola 19.8.2007 Elina Haapaniemi AVO- H
kaikk. rot. nly Vantaa 1.9.2007 Refet Hadzic AVO-EH, AVK 1
kaikk. rot, nly Porvoo 8.9.2007 Harry Tast AVO-T
LUONNETESTI HANKASALMI 7.10.2007
+ 174 PISTETTÄ
ESMISTÄ TULI SAMALLA FIN MVA
VUOSI 2008
kaikk. rot. nly Tarto, Eesti 12.1.2008 PN 1, SERTI. ROP
EST MVA
kansainv. nly Tampere 15.3.2008 E. Ruskovaara VAL-EH. VAK 1
kaikk. rot. nly Panevezys, Liettua PN 1, SERTI, ROP
LT MVA
ESMIN PENTUAJASTA MUUTAMA KUVA: